The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gabrio Zandonã
Gabrio Zandonã
Firstname Gabrio
Surname Zandonã
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGZ2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/06/1977
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date27/04/2005
Resident Country Italy
HometownRoma
Marital status
Children
OccupationItalian Navy
Yacht clubMarina Militare
Yacht club locationRoma
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websiteMarina.difesa.it
Public EmailGabrio.zandona@gmail.com
 
Joefly.it
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM