The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Ramshaw
Firstname Tom
Surname Ramshaw
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANTR3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/11/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date26/06/2008
Residence
HometownToronto
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubStony Lake Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM