The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Davis
Firstname Robert
Surname Davis
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANRD9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/11/2008
Residence Kingston
HometownNaersnes, Norway
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKingston Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://home.cogeco.ca/~robertdavis/index.html
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM