The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicky Souter
Nicky Souter
Firstname Nicky
Surname Souter
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNS2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/05/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/02/2009
Residence Scotland Island
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRPAYC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM