The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Scott Dickson
Firstname Scott
Surname Dickson
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDUSASD2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/12/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date30/10/2015
Residence Long Beach
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubLong Beach Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailScottyDickson@Gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM