The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Merrick
Firstname Robert
Surname Merrick
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSARM16
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/01/1971
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.hca-na.org
Public Emailrobertmerrick@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM