The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nick Scandone
Firstname Nick
Surname Scandone
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSANS7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/03/1966
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownNewport Beach
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubBalboa
Yacht club locationCarona del Mar, CA, USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUC Irvine
Campaign websitecoming soon
Public Emailnscandone@socal.rr.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM