The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark REYNOLDS
Mark REYNOLDS
Firstname Mark
Surname REYNOLDS
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAMR
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/11/1955
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence San Diego
HometownSan Diego, USA
Marital statusMarried
Children3
OccupationSailmaker
Yacht clubSan Diego Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSan Diego
CoachEd Adams USA
Coached since2000
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationCollege Grad
Campaign websitehttps://sites.google.com/site/markreynolds92/
Public Emailsobsd@ix.netcom.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM