The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Colin Smith
Firstname Colin
Surname Smith
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACS58
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/09/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date01/06/2018
Resident Country United States
HometownFort Lauderdale, FL
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubLauderdale Yacht Club
Yacht club locationFort Lauderdale, USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcolin.smith@pinecrest.edu
 
Laser North Americans
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM