The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brian Angel
Firstname Brian
Surname Angel
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSABA7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/02/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country United States
HometownRedondo Beach
Marital status
Children0
OccupationCoach/Sailor
Yacht clubKing Harbor Yacht Club
Yacht club locationRedondo Beach, CA, USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.kingharbormatchracing.org
Public Emailbrianangelracing@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM