The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patryk Kuczys-Lutomski
Firstname Patryk
Surname Kuczys-Lutomski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLPK4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/09/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubMK? ARKA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpkuczys@wp.pl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM