The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stephen Keen
Firstname Stephen
Surname Keen
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLSK1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/12/1977
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Christchurch
HometownChristchurch, New Zealand
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupationyachtsman
Yacht club
Yacht club locationNavel Point Club Lyttleton, NZL
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUNI
Campaign websitewww.keenracing.org
Public Emailkeenracing@clear.net.nz
 
wet and wild
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM