The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michael Bullot
Michael Bullot
Firstname Michael
Surname Bullot
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLMB
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/03/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country New Zealand
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationYachtsman
Yacht clubMurrays Bay Sailing Club
Yacht club locationNorth Shore, Auckland, New Zealand
CoachMark Howard
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM