The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jason Hess
Firstname Jason
Surname Hess
Nickname
NationGuatemala
ISAF IDGUAJH1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/09/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownGuatemala
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudente
Yacht clubAsovela
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since9
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjason_hess1@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM