The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ulrike Firk
Firstname Ulrike
Surname Firk
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERUF1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/01/1977
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSchillsdorf, Germany
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.tex-as.de
Public Emailulrikefirk@t-online.de
 
Training Middelfart
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM