The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Silke Hahlbrock
Silke Hahlbrock
Firstname Silke
Surname Hahlbrock
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERSH6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 19/01/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date26/06/2009
Residence Hamburg
HometownHamburg
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubHamburger-Segel-Club
Yacht club locationHamburg, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationA-level
Campaign websitehttp://www.match-race-team-hamburg.de
Public Email
 
Ladies Only MAtch Race
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM