The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Philipp Buhl
Philipp Buhl
Firstname Philipp
Surname Buhl
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERPB8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/12/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date27/05/2014
Residence Sonthofen
HometownSonthofen
Marital status
Children0
Occupationpupil
Yacht clubSCAI
Yacht club locationImmenstadt
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailphilipp.buhl@mail.computech-fs.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM