The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Firstname
Surname
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRRH16
Gender
Date of Birth 18/02/1951
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownWirral
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationWirral, England
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationGCSE's Currently doing my AS's
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM