The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark Campbell-James
Firstname Mark
Surname Campbell-James
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRMC7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/09/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/07/2006
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Thames Yacht Club
Yacht club locationLondon, England
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM