The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sophie de Turckheim
Sophie de Turckheim
Firstname Sophie
Surname de Turckheim
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRASD1
Gender
Date of Birth 22/06/1981
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date24/05/2018
Resident Country France
HometownAntibes Juan les Pins
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSociété Régates d\'Antibes
Yacht club locationAntibes, FRA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.cammas-groupama.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM