The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pierre Leboucher
Pierre Leboucher
Firstname Pierre
Surname Leboucher
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAPL4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/11/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubASPTT NANTES
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.470partnerteam.org/
Public Email470partnerteam@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM