The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
nicolas le gal
Firstname nicolas
Surname le gal
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRANL3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/03/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubBN ILE GRANDE
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnicolas.legal@yahoo.fr
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM