The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nadège Douroux
Firstname Nadège
Surname Douroux
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAND1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/05/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSociété Nautique de Marseille
Yacht club locationMarseille
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.petitjean-douroux.com
Public EmailFRA2644@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM