The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Erwan Israel
Firstname Erwan
Surname Israel
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAEI1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/10/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/04/2007
Resident Country France
HometownBrest, FRA
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubCOYCH
Yacht club locationHyères, FRA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM