The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicolas Charbonnier
Nicolas Charbonnier
Firstname Nicolas
Surname Charbonnier
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACN1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/08/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownAntibes France
Marital statussingle
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubYC Antibes
Yacht club location
CoachPhilippe Michel, Baptiste Meyer
Coached since1997
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpirlo28@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM