The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Camille Lecointre
Camille Lecointre
Firstname Camille
Surname Lecointre
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACL7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/02/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometownle Havre
Marital statusmarried
Children
Occupationmarine nationale
Yacht clubsociete des regates de brest
Yacht club locationbrest
Coachgildas philippe
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://lecointre-defrance-sailing2016.blogspot.fr/
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM