The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claire Leroy
Claire Leroy
Firstname Claire
Surname Leroy
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACL3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/03/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/08/2008
Resident Country France
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation Consultant - Marketing/Operations Management / in charge of finance
Yacht clubSport Nautique de Saint Quay Portrieux
Yacht club locationSaint Quay Portrieux
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitemermaidsailingteam.blogspot.com
Public Emailmermaidsailingteam@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM