The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nina Braestrup
Firstname Nina
Surname Braestrup
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENNB1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/03/1971
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Denmark
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Danish Yachtclub
Yacht club locationSkovshoved, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Team Nina Braestrup
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM