The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jes Gram-Hansen
Firstname Jes
Surname Gram-Hansen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENJG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/09/1971
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/04/2005
Resident Country Denmark
HometownÃ…rhus
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKDY
Yacht club locationCopenhagen, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationTeacher
Campaign websitewww.gramhansenracing.dk
Public Emailmail@gramhansenracing.dk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM