The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Camilla Ulrikkeholm
Camilla Ulrikkeholm
Firstname Camilla
Surname Ulrikkeholm
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENCU1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/04/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Denmark
HometownCopenhagen
Marital status
Children0
Occupationarchitect
Yacht clubRoyal Sailing Academy
Yacht club locationRoyal Danish Yacht Club, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationarchitect
Campaign websitewww.team-ulrikkeholm.blogspot.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM