The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tonko Kuzmanic
Firstname Tonko
Surname Kuzmanic
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROTK1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Split
HometownSplit
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubJ.K. Mornar - Split
Yacht club locationSplit, CRO
CoachJozo Jakelic, CRO
Coached since1997
Languages spoken
EducationSecondary School
Campaign websitewww.jk-mornar.hr
Public Emailtonko@tuturutu.com
 
Leading race on the mark
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM