The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vicente Gimeno
Firstname Vicente
Surname Gimeno
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHIVG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/03/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownviña del mar
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubyacht club de chile
Yacht club locationvalparaíso, Chile
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvgimeno@vtr.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM