The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Arantza Gumucio
Firstname Arantza
Surname Gumucio
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHIAG2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/10/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubClub de Yates de Algarrobo
Yacht club locationAlgarrobo, CHI
CoachMartín billoch
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailarantza_g@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM