The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tneal Kawalla
Firstname Tneal
Surname Kawalla
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSTK1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 30/07/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownAlbion Park
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubIllawarra Yacht Club, Cruising Yacht Club of Australia
Yacht club locationNSW, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity Student
Campaign website
Public Emailtnealk@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM