The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patricia Warn
Firstname Patricia
Surname Warn
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSPW2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/03/1930
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownManly
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationRetired
Yacht clubRoyal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Yacht club locationSydney Harbour
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSecondary
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM