AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicky Souter
Firstname Nicky
Surname Souter
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNS2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/05/1984
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date30/08/2018
Resident Country United States
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRPAYC/NYYC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM