World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Juan Perez Soltero
Juan Perez Soltero
Firstname Juan
Surname Perez Soltero
Nickname
NationMexico
ISAF IDMEXJP4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/03/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/11/2019
Resident Country Mexico
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM