The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
John Bell
Firstname John
Surname Bell
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJB276
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/09/1954
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date05/03/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjdbell@wbwpc.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM