AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gregory McCliment
Firstname Gregory
Surname McCliment
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAGM18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/11/1967
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date20/01/2020
Resident Country United States
HometownNovi, Michigan
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationAutomotive Engineer
Yacht clubBayview Yacht Club
Yacht club locationDetroit, Mi
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMS - Engineering Management
Campaign website
Public Emailgmccliment@twmi.rr.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM