AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ander Belausteguigoitia
Firstname Ander
Surname Belausteguigoitia
Nickname
NationMexico
ISAF IDMEXAB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/06/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date16/05/2020
Resident Country Mexico
HometownMexico
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubIzar
Yacht club locationmexico
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationjr. high school
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM