The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ruth Allan
Firstname Ruth
Surname Allan
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRRA29
Gender
Date of Birth 17/11/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubEmsworth
Yacht club location
CoachNiall Mant
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM