The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mykola Dmytrenko
Firstname Mykola
Surname Dmytrenko
Nickname
NationUkraine
ISAF IDUKRMD5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/10/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMykolaiv
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKommunarovets
Yacht club location
CoachShumilov Leonid
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildmytrenko@kma.mk.ua
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM