The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maja Knezevic
Firstname Maja
Surname Knezevic
Nickname
NationSerbia
ISAF IDSRBMK1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/01/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBelgrade
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubAJK Beograd
Yacht club locationBelgrade
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Yugoslavian
Education
Campaign websitewww.ajk-beograd.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM