The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joachim Aschenbrenner
Firstname Joachim
Surname Aschenbrenner
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENJA3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownNivaa
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Danish Yachtclub
Yacht club locationRungsted
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStudent
Campaign websitewww.teamtrifork.com
Public Emailja@teamtrifork.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM