World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jacopo Plazzi Marzotto
Firstname Jacopo
Surname Plazzi Marzotto
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAJP2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/01/1991
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/02/2017
Resident Country
HometownRavenna
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCCAniene
Yacht club locationRoma
CoachGianfranco Sibello
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Spanish
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Emailjacopoplazzi@hotmail.it
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM