The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark Lees
Firstname Mark
Surname Lees
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRML45
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date29/06/2019
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownPoole, UK
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Thames Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM