The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kinley Fowler
Firstname Kinley
Surname Fowler
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSKF4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/11/1987
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/07/2012
Residence Perth
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Perth Yacht Club
Yacht club locationPerth, Western Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationShenton College
Campaign websitewww.mirskyracingteam.com
Public Emailkinley@mirskyracingteam.com
 
RNZYS International 06
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM