AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Chiara Steinm├╝ller
Firstname Chiara
Surname Steinm├╝ller
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERCS16
Gender Female
Date of Birth 19/12/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/07/2017
Resident Country
HometownBerlin
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM