The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sam Brearey
Firstname Sam
Surname Brearey
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRSB59
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/02/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/01/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSports Development Officer
Yacht clubFishers Green Sailing Club
Yacht club locationLee Valley Regional Park
Coach
Coached since2006
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbreareysam@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM