The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Filip Pietrzak
Firstname Filip
Surname Pietrzak
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLFP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/09/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownOlsztyn, Polska
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubPG RACING
Yacht club locationGdansk, Polska
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitemeczowe.pl
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM